madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Emilio Ramon Vidal
Advertisement
Emilio Ramon Vidal info
Born: 15 January, 1973
Birth Name: Emilio Ramón Muñoz Salazar
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Nene Milora
Also Known As: Emilio Muсoz, Emilio Vidal
Known for: La venganza del manco (video) , Sangre nocturna (video) , Una luz en la oscuridad , El precio de nuestra sangre , La traiciуn: Muerte en Tlalpan (video) and more.
Where Emilio Ramon Vidal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Emilio Ramon Vidal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Emilio Ramon Vidal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Emilio Ramon Vidal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Emilio Ramon Vidal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La traiciуn: Muerte en Tlalpan (video) - Director, Writer 2003
El precio de nuestra sangre - Director, Jorge 2000
La venganza del manco (video) - Director 2004
Sangre nocturna (video) - Director, Emilio 2000
Una luz en la oscuridad - Emilio 1997
Hermanos de sangre (video) - Director, Ramуn 2001
Comisario ejidal (video) - Comisario Fernando 2001
El secreto oculto - Director, Antonio 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Jessy Schram photo Jessy Schram
January 15, 1986
Skokie, Illinois, USA
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
Victor Rasuk photo Victor Rasuk
January 15, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
James Nesbitt photo James Nesbitt
January 15, 1965
Coleraine, Northern Ireland, UK
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page