Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Emilio Salituro
Advertisement
Emilio Salituro info
Born: 30 July, 2000
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Mr. E
Known for: Along for the Ride (short) , Blood Brothers: Reign of Terror and more.
Where Emilio Salituro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Emilio Salituro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Emilio Salituro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Emilio Salituro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Emilio Salituro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Along for the Ride (short) - Frankie 'The Fork' 2001
Blood Brothers: Reign of Terror - Vincent Francesco 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Simon Baker photo Simon Baker
July 30, 1969
Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Arnold Schwarzenegger photo Arnold Schwarzenegger
July 30, 1947
Thal, Styria, Austria
Hilary Swank photo Hilary Swank
July 30, 1974
Bellingham, Washington, USA
Yvonne Strahovski photo Yvonne Strahovski
July 30, 1982
Maroubra, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Lisa Kudrow photo Lisa Kudrow
July 30, 1963
Encino, California, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page