demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Emma Kennedy
Advertisement
Emma Kennedy info
Born: 28 May, 1967
Birth Name: Elizabeth Emma Williams
Known for: Notes on a Scandal , Joan (short) , Rabbit Fever and more.
Where Emma Kennedy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Emma Kennedy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Emma Kennedy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Emma Kennedy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Emma Kennedy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Notes on a Scandal - Linda $15M 2006 $5.09K $17.5M
Joan (short) - Joan 2000
Rabbit Fever - Dr. Emily Reed 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Justin Kirk photo Justin Kirk
May 28, 1969
Salem, Oregon, USA
Christa Miller photo Christa Miller
May 28, 1964
New York City, New York, USA
Romain Duris photo Romain Duris
May 28, 1974
Paris, France
Toby Hemingway photo Toby Hemingway
May 28, 1983
Brighton, England, UK
Sondra Locke photo Sondra Locke
May 28, 1947
Shelbyville, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page