pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Emy Coligado
Emy Coligado
Emy Coligado info
Born: 5 June, 1971
Birth Name: Emy Lee Coligado
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Known for: Dazzling Spirit , Asian Pride Porn (short) , Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous , Kids in America , Don't Come Knocking and more.
Where Emy Coligado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Emy Coligado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Emy Coligado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Emy Coligado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Emy Coligado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous - Gate Agent $45M 2005 $14M $48.5M
Don't Come Knocking - Desk Clerk $11M 2005 $30.6K $439K
Kids in America - Emily Chua $750K 2005 $440K $440K
Asian Pride Porn (short) - 'Oriental' Porn Star 2000
Dazzling Spirit - Actress 2003
Ctrl Z (short) - Elizabeth Carter 2007
Pie (short) - Kat 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stefania Sandrelli photo Stefania Sandrelli
June 5, 1946
Viareggio, Lucca, Tuscany, Italy
Ron Livingston photo Ron Livingston
June 5, 1967
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Daniel von Bargen photo Daniel von Bargen
June 5, 1950
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Chad Allen photo Chad Allen
June 5, 1974
Cerritos, California, USA
Liza Weil photo Liza Weil
June 5, 1977
New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page