pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Advertisement
Enrique Munoz
Advertisement
Enrique Munoz info
Born: 12 February, 2011
Also Known As: Enrique Munoz, Enrique Muсoz
Known for: Collateral Damage , Overkill , Vampires: Los Muertos and more.
Where Enrique Munoz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Enrique Munoz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Enrique Munoz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Enrique Munoz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Enrique Munoz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Collateral Damage - Captain Miguel $85M 2002 $15.1M $40M
Overkill - Cornell 1996
Vampires: Los Muertos - Gatekeeper 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christina Ricci photo Christina Ricci
February 12, 1980
Santa Monica, California, USA
Jennifer Stone photo Jennifer Stone
February 12, 1993
Arlington, Texas, USA
Jesse Spencer photo Jesse Spencer
February 12, 1979
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Lochlyn Munro photo Lochlyn Munro
February 12, 1966
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
John Michael Higgins photo John Michael Higgins
February 12, 1963
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page