Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eric Laneuville
Advertisement
Eric Laneuville info
Born: 14 July, 1952
Birth Name: Eric Gerard Laneuville
Also Known As: Eric Laneuville, Eric G. Laneuville, Eric C. Laneuville
Awards: Won Primetime Emmy. Another 2 wins & 5 nominations
Known for: West 32nd , Fear of a Black Hat , Paramedics , Sunnyside , Death Wish and more.
Where Eric Laneuville born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eric Laneuville was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eric Laneuville was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eric Laneuville filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eric Laneuville acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Death Wish - Mugger in Park #2 (uncredited) $3M 1974
West 32nd - Thanks $2.5M 2007
Fear of a Black Hat - Jike Spingleton $1M 1993 $238K
Sunnyside - Gearbox 1979
Paramedics - Cameo Role 1988 $403K
Back Roads - Pinball Wizard 1981
Black Belt Jones - Quincy 1974
The Baltimore Bullet - Purvis, Frankie 1980
Shoot It Black, Shoot It Blue - Lamont 1974
A Force of One - Charlie Logan 1979 $20.2M
The Omega Man - Richie 1971
Love at First Bite - Russell 1979 $43.9M
A Piece of the Action - Gerald 1977
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sara Canning photo Sara Canning
July 14, 1987
Gander, Newfoundland, Canada
Harry Dean Stanton photo Harry Dean Stanton
July 14, 1926
West Irvine, Kentucky, USA
Nina Siemaszko photo Nina Siemaszko
July 14, 1970
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Scott Porter photo Scott Porter
July 14, 1979
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Matthew Fox photo Matthew Fox
July 14, 1966
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page