pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eric Nies
Advertisement
Eric Nies info
Born: 23 May, 1971
Birth Name: Eric John Nies
Known for: The Brady Bunch Movie , Above the Rim and more.
Where Eric Nies born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eric Nies was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eric Nies was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eric Nies filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eric Nies acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Brady Bunch Movie - Hip MC $12M 1995 $46.6M
Above the Rim - Montrose 1994 $16M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
John Ortiz photo John Ortiz
May 23, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page