jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eric Unger
Eric Unger
Advertisement
Eric Unger info
Born: 22 November, 1998
Birth Name: Eric William Unger
Known for: Reconciliation , Monster Mutt , Opposite Day , Alabama Moon , Hip and more.
Watch movies with Eric Unger online
Movie Year
Monster Mutt Monster Mutt 2011
Where Eric Unger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eric Unger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eric Unger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eric Unger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eric Unger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Monster Mutt - School Boy $8M 2011
Hip-Hop Headstrong (short) - Student 2009
Reconciliation - Son Walking with Father 2009
Opposite Day - Security Guard 2009
Alabama Moon - Additional Voices 2009
Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage - Hatchling #1 (voice) 2010
Gift of the Hoopoe (short) - Bader 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mads Mikkelsen photo Mads Mikkelsen
November 22, 1965
Шsterbro, Copenhagen, Denmark
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Gary Valentine photo Gary Valentine
November 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page