pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erica McDermott
Erica McDermott
Advertisement
Erica McDermott info
Born: 26 April, 1973
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: E / E McD
Known for: Mama Raised a Hellraiser (short) , Knight and Day , The Fighter and more.
Watch movies with Erica McDermott online
Where Erica McDermott born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erica McDermott was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erica McDermott was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erica McDermott filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erica McDermott acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Knight and Day - Bridesmaid (uncredited) $117M 2010 $20.1M $76.4M
The Fighter - Cindy 'Tar' Eklund $25M 2010 $300K $82.5M
Mama Raised a Hellraiser (short) - Saul's Mother 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Earles photo Jason Earles
April 26, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Kevin James photo Kevin James
April 26, 1965
Stony Brook, New York, USA
Jordana Brewster photo Jordana Brewster
April 26, 1980
Panama City, Panama
Stana Katic photo Stana Katic
April 26, 1978
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Jet Li photo Jet Li
April 26, 1963
Beijing, China
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page