jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erich Padalewski
Erich Padalewski info
Born: 8 April, 1930
Also Known As: Erich Padalewski, Erich Padalewsky, Erich Padalevski, Erich von Padalewski, Erich von Padalewsky
Known for: Frau Wirtin hat auch eine Nichte , Was geschah auf SchloЯ Wildberg , Naughty Roommates , Das Dorf ohne Moral , AuЯer Rand und Band am Wolfgangsee and more.
Where Erich Padalewski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erich Padalewski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erich Padalewski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erich Padalewski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erich Padalewski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Was geschah auf SchloЯ Wildberg - Schlдger 1972
Naughty Roommates - Hasso von Waltherstein 1969
Das Dorf ohne Moral - Detektiv Ferdinand Brцsler (as Erich Padalewsky), Writer (uncredited) 1960
AuЯer Rand und Band am Wolfgangsee - Actor 1972
Frau Wirtin hat auch eine Nichte - Officer 1969
Vor Jungfrauen wird gewarnt - Franz 1962
Sexy Susan Sins Again - Apotheker 1968
Einer spinnt immer - Policeman in Venice (uncredited) 1971
Sing, aber spiel nicht mit mir - Actor (as Erich Padalewsky) 1963
Das groЯe Glьck - Ronald's Aide (uncredited) 1967
Liebe durch die Autotьr - Actor 1972
Playgirls of Frankfurt - Gastarbeiter aus Spanien 1966
Dance with Me Into the Morning - Actor 1962
Naughty Nymphs - von Klapsberger 1972
Happy End am Wolfgangsee - Peter Werner 1966
Immer die verflixten Weiber - Actor 1971
Unsere tollen Nichten - Actor 1962
Liebesspiele junger Mдdchen - Jensen 1972
The Hostess Exceeds All Bounds - Bandit 1970
Autofahrer unterwegs - Actor 1961
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Arquette photo Patricia Arquette
April 8, 1968
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Taylor Kitsch
April 8, 1981
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Emma Caulfield photo Emma Caulfield
April 8, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Katee Sackhoff photo Katee Sackhoff
April 8, 1980
Portland, Oregon, USA
Kirsten Storms photo Kirsten Storms
April 8, 1984
Orlando, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page