jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erick Florez
Advertisement
Erick Florez info
Born: 5 October, 1979
Birth Name: Erick Anthony Florez
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: American Son , M.O.G. , Evilution , The Minis , The Adventures of Umbweki and more.
Where Erick Florez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erick Florez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erick Florez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erick Florez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erick Florez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Minis - Fan (uncredited) $5M 2008
Evilution - Zombie (uncredited) $1.2M 2008
M.O.G. - Tough Guy #1 $280K 2006
American Son - Gang Banger (uncredited) 2008
The Adventures of Umbweki - Carlos 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Guy Pearce photo Guy Pearce
October 5, 1967
Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Scott Weinger photo Scott Weinger
October 5, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Parminder Nagra photo Parminder Nagra
October 5, 1975
Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK
Daniel Baldwin photo Daniel Baldwin
October 5, 1960
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page