madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erik Weinberger
Advertisement
Erik Weinberger info
Born: 14 August, 1970
Birth Name: Erik Davd Weinberger
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Le petomane: Parti avec le vent (short) and more.
Where Erik Weinberger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erik Weinberger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erik Weinberger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erik Weinberger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erik Weinberger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Le petomane: Parti avec le vent (short) - Bar Patron 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Mila Kunis photo Mila Kunis
August 14, 1983
Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Halle Berry photo Halle Berry
August 14, 1966
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Cassi Thomson photo Cassi Thomson
August 14, 1993
USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page