jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erika Schaefer
Erika Schaefer
Advertisement
Erika Schaefer info
Born: 10 March, 1984
Birth Name: Erika Ashley Schaefer
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Where Erika Schaefer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erika Schaefer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erika Schaefer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sharon Stone photo Sharon Stone
March 10, 1958
Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Olivia Wilde photo Olivia Wilde
March 10, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Jon Hamm photo Jon Hamm
March 10, 1971
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Jeff Branson photo Jeff Branson
March 10, 1977
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Chuck Norris photo Chuck Norris
March 10, 1940
Ryan, Oklahoma, USA
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page