pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ernest Hausmann
Ernest Hausmann info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Ernest Hausmann, Ernest Allan Hausmann, Ernest Allen Hausmann
Known for: Asudem , Soul Kitchen , Kebab Connection , FC Venus , In July and more.
Where Ernest Hausmann born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ernest Hausmann was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ernest Hausmann was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ernest Hausmann filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ernest Hausmann acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Soul Kitchen - Patient #2 vom Knochenbrecher 2009 $20.9K $274K
Kebab Connection - Kiffer im Auto 2004
In July - Kodjo 2000
Asudem - Lover 2006
FC Venus - Made in Germany - Mike Jьnemann 2006
Berlin Calling - Pfleger Ernesto (as Ernest Allan Hausmann) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page