Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ernestine Jackson
Advertisement
Ernestine Jackson info
Born: 18 September, 1942
Also Known As: Ernestine Jackson, Ernestine Feliciano
Spouse: Darryl Foster (? – ?)
Known for: Forged , Homework , Steam , Aaron Loves Angela , The Bonfire of the Vanities and more.
Where Ernestine Jackson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ernestine Jackson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ernestine Jackson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ernestine Jackson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ernestine Jackson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Bonfire of the Vanities - Media Jackal $47M 1990 $15.7M
Steam - Alice $2.2M 2007
Forged - Old Woman 2010
Homework - Cookie's Mother 1982
Aaron Loves Angela - Cleo (as Ernestine Feliciano) 1975
MysteryDisc: Many Roads to Murder (video) - Juna Jamael 1983
Girls Town - Nikki's Mom 1996 $121K $403K
Freedomland - Nurse 2006 $6.71M $12.5M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aisha Tyler photo Aisha Tyler
September 18, 1970
San Francisco, California, USA
James Gandolfini photo James Gandolfini
September 18, 1961
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Fred Willard photo Fred Willard
September 18, 1939
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
James Marsden photo James Marsden
September 18, 1973
Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Jason Sudeikis photo Jason Sudeikis
September 18, 1975
Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page