joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erni Mangold
Advertisement
Erni Mangold info
Born: 25 January, 1927
Birth Name: Erna Goldmann
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Erni Mangold, Ernie Mangold, Erna Mangold
Spouse: Heinz Reincke (? – ?)
Known for: Before Sunrise , Woyzeck (Fragmente) (short) , Marriage of Dr. Danwitz , Arlette erobert Paris , Abenteuer im Schloss and more.
Watch movies with Erni Mangold online
Where Erni Mangold born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erni Mangold was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erni Mangold was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erni Mangold filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erni Mangold acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Before Sunrise - Palm Reader $2.5M 1995 $5.4M
Woyzeck (Fragmente) (short) - Narr $100K 1995
Marriage of Dr. Danwitz - Jutta, Mannequin 1956
Abenteuer im Schloss - Mizzi (as Erna Mangold) 1952
Arlette erobert Paris - Mariilou Bergeret 1953
Ein Herz kehrt heim - Maxie Mell 1956
Liebe Freundin - Doris Thaller, Tochter 1949
Uns gefдllt die Welt - Lisa 1956
The False Adam - Dolly Dobbs 1955
Lambert Is Threatened - Actress 1949
Skandal um Dr. Vlimmen - Mientje 1956
Ingrid - Die Geschichte eines Fotomodells - Hanne - Ingrids Schwester 1955
Der Engel mit der Posaune - Martha Monica Alt (as Erna Mangold) 1948
Lьgen haben hьbsche Beine - Actress 1956
Echo der Berge - Karin 1954
Das andere Leben - Mizzi 1948
And Who Is Kissing Me? - Liane 1956
Hanussen - Priscilla Pletzak 1955
GroЯstadtnacht - Susi (as Erna Mangold) 1950
Ein Haus voll Liebe - Actress 1954
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page