madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Errol James Snyder
Errol James Snyder
Advertisement
Errol James Snyder info
Born: 3 December, 1965
Birth Name: Errol James Snyder Jr.
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Known for: The Informant! , Haole: White Boy in Paradise (video short) , Redlove: The Art and Consequence of Illusion , Forgetting Sarah Marshall and more.
Where Errol James Snyder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Errol James Snyder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Errol James Snyder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Errol James Snyder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Errol James Snyder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Forgetting Sarah Marshall - Tourist (uncredited) $30M 2008 $17.7M $62.9M
The Informant! - Golfer (uncredited) $21M 2009 $10.5M $33.3M
Redlove: The Art and Consequence of Illusion - Gunnery Sergeant Murray, Location Manager, Senior Military Technical Advisor, Producer $200K 2008
Haole: White Boy in Paradise (video short) - John's Father 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Holly Marie Combs photo Holly Marie Combs
December 3, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Julianne Moore photo Julianne Moore
December 3, 1960
Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jenna Dewan photo Jenna Dewan
December 3, 1980
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Brendan Fraser photo Brendan Fraser
December 3, 1968
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page