Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erwin Steinhauer
Advertisement
Erwin Steinhauer info
Born: 19 September, 1951
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Erwin Steinhauer, Ervon Steinhauser, E. Steinhauer
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: On the Other Side of the Bridge , Kopfstand , Wanted , The Poll Diaries , MA 2412 and more.
Watch movies with Erwin Steinhauer online
Where Erwin Steinhauer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erwin Steinhauer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erwin Steinhauer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erwin Steinhauer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erwin Steinhauer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
MA 2412 - Die Staatsdiener - Actor 2003
Kopfstand - Arbeitskollege 1981
On the Other Side of the Bridge - Mr. Ebner, Fanny's 2002
Wanted - Klinikvorstand 1999
The Poll Diaries - Professor Plцtz 2010
Enduring Freedom (short) - America 2002
Autsch!!! - Kuppelwieser 1996
North Face - Emil Landauer 2008 $23.1K $711K
Fever - Carl 1998
Lilly the Witch: The Dragon and the Magic Book - Mops (voice) 2009
Zum Glьck gibt's meine Frau - Florestan 1995
Freundschaft - Vater 2006
Ihr glьcklichen Augen - Berti 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Zegers photo Kevin Zegers
September 19, 1984
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
David McCallum photo David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Katrina Bowden photo Katrina Bowden
September 19, 1988
Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Sanaa Lathan photo Sanaa Lathan
September 19, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Kim Richards photo Kim Richards
September 19, 1964
Mineola, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page