joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Esben Selvig
Esben Selvig info
Born: 17 June, 1978
Nickname: Danish
Also Known As: Esben Selvig, Esben von Ullbжk B.J. Selvik, Klovner i Kamp, Esben Von Ullbжk Bundgaard-Jшrgensen Selvig
Known for: Kvinnen i mitt liv , Pitbullterje , Elias and the Royal Yacht , Buddy and more.
Where Esben Selvig born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Esben Selvig was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Esben Selvig was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Esben Selvig filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Esben Selvig acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Buddy - Soundtrack (writer: "Showbiz") (performer: "Showbiz") 2003
Kvinnen i mitt liv - Neighbour (as Esben von Ullbжk B.J. Selvik) 2003
Pitbullterje - Soundtrack (writer: "Et Juleevangelium") (performer: "Et Juleevangelium") 2005
Elias and the Royal Yacht - Fiskehandleren 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jon Gries photo Jon Gries
June 17, 1957
Glendale, California, USA
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
Greg Kinnear photo Greg Kinnear
June 17, 1963
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page