madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Esma Daniel
Advertisement
Esma Daniel info
Born: 16 January, 1969
Birth Name: Esma Dainal Bin Md Isa
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Spouse: Nitra Sari Omar (20 October 2002 – present) 6 children
Known for: Interlud , XX Ray , Santau and more.
Where Esma Daniel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Esma Daniel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Esma Daniel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Esma Daniel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Esma Daniel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
XX Ray - Kawan Karim 1992
Interlud - Actor 1992
Santau - Halim 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Chokachi photo David Chokachi
January 16, 1968
Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Yvonne Zima photo Yvonne Zima
January 16, 1989
Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA
Josie Davis photo Josie Davis
January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kate Moss photo Kate Moss
January 16, 1974
Addiscombe, Surrey, England, UK
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page