pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Esther Anderson
Advertisement
Esther Anderson info
Born: 13 June, 1979
Birth Name: Esther Jackie Anderson
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Awards: 2 nominations
Esther Anderson biography

This block contains the information about Esther Anderson and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Esther grew up in Geelong, Victoria and always knew she wanted to be a performer. Esther has seen much of the world through working as a model. She was based in Japan for six years, during that time traveling between Tokyo, Osaka, Hong Kong, Korea and Europe for work.

She started on screen in Japan and whilst doing commercials decided she would set her sights on acting and presenting and moved back to Melbourne to take acting courses.
Where Esther Anderson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Esther Anderson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Esther Anderson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kodi Smit-McPhee photo Kodi Smit-McPhee
June 13, 1996
Australia
Malcolm McDowell photo Malcolm McDowell
June 13, 1943
Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Kat Dennings photo Kat Dennings
June 13, 1986
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Mary-Kate Olsen photo Mary-Kate Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Ashley Olsen photo Ashley Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page