Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eszter Ónodi
Advertisement
Eszter Ónodi info
Born: 17 February, 1973
Birth Name: Eszter Kovács
Awards: 3 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Rap, revь, Rуmeу , Hukkle , Az alkimista йs a szьz , Sacra Corona , Бllнtsбtok meg Terйzanyut! and more.
Where Eszter Ónodi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eszter Ónodi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eszter Ónodi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eszter Ónodi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eszter Ónodi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Бllнtsбtok meg Terйzanyut! - Lujzi $1M 2004
Az alkimista йs a szьz - Esztйna $700K 1999
Hukkle - Vбrosi anya $100K 2002 $2.47K $48.2K
Rap, revь, Rуmeу - Elza 2004
Sacra Corona - Judit 2001
Jadviga's Pillow - Irmus 2000
A Kind of America - Eszter 2002
Sunshine - Secretary at Officer's Club 1999 $84.9K $5.97M
Panic - Dуri 2008
Ez nem Sacramento - Actress 1995
Glamour - Anya 2000
A Day Off (short) - Statue of Liberty (voice) 2005
Presszу - Tulaj lбnya 1998
Our Love - Recepciуs lбny 2000
Kйsz cirkusz - Pцcцk 2005
You or Me - Anci 1999
Portugбl - Bece felesйge 2000
Magamnak hбttal (short) - Andrea 2005
Valami Amerika 2. - Eszter 2008
Fairy Tale Auto - Kovбcs Vera 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sasha Pieterse photo Sasha Pieterse
February 17, 1996
Johannesburg, South Africa
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page