madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eugene Pigeon
Advertisement
Eugene Pigeon info
Born: 28 September, 1955
Also Known As: Eugene Pigeon, Eugene Pidgeon
Known for: Barstow 2008 , Inhabited (video) , Epilogue (short) , The Ghastly Love of Johnny X , Me, You and a Mushroom (short) and more.
Where Eugene Pigeon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eugene Pigeon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eugene Pigeon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eugene Pigeon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eugene Pigeon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ghastly Love of Johnny X - Little Person #2 (as Eugene Pidgeon) $200K 2011
Epilogue (short) - Dwarf #2 $34K 2003
Barstow 2008 - Eugene 2001
Inhabited (video) - The Huldre (as Eugene Pidgeon) 2003
Me, You and a Mushroom (short) - Gnome 2010
Wash Dry and Spin Out - Dwarf 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Janeane Garofalo photo Janeane Garofalo
September 28, 1964
Newton, New Jersey, USA
Mira Sorvino photo Mira Sorvino
September 28, 1967
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Maria Canals-Barrera photo Maria Canals-Barrera
September 28, 1966
Miami, Florida, USA
Jeffrey Jones photo Jeffrey Jones
September 28, 1946
Buffalo, New York, USA
Hilary Duff photo Hilary Duff
September 28, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page