joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eva Jenícková
Eva Jenícková
Eva Jenícková info
Born: 5 August, 1964
Nickname: Evicka
Also Known As: Eva Jenнckovб, Eva Jenickova
Known for: Diary of a Sex Addict (video) , Man on the Moon , Baby Huey's Great Easter Adventure (video) , The Great Thaw , Snowdrops and Aces and more.
Where Eva Jenícková born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eva Jenícková was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eva Jenícková was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eva Jenícková filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eva Jenícková acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Man on the Moon - Tony Clifton Dancer (as Eva Jenickova) $52M 1999 $7.52M $34.6M
The Great Thaw - Marika Kardovб $3M 2008
Baby Huey's Great Easter Adventure (video) - Actress $3M 1999
Snowdrops and Aces - Marika Kardovб 1983
Diary of a Sex Addict (video) - Tatiana 2001
Dva na koni, jeden na oslu - Motylek 1986
Uzavreny Okruh - Jana 1989
Tri od more - Olga 1979
The Reckless Fellows - Hanka 1987
The Magpie in the Wisp - Actress 1983
Mб lбska s Jakubem - Actress 1982
How Poets Are Enjoying Their Lives - Vendulka 1988
Andel svбdн dбbla - Marta 1988
Rumburak - Helenka 1985
Dobrй svetlo - Salesgirl 1986
Hidden Agenda - Svetlana 2002
How Poets Are Losing Their Illusions - Vendulka 1985
Jak bбsnнci neztrбcejн nadeji - Vendulka 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott William Winters photo Scott William Winters
August 5, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Tawny Kitaen photo Tawny Kitaen
August 5, 1961
San Diego, California, USA
Loni Anderson photo Loni Anderson
August 5, 1945
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Darren Shahlavi photo Darren Shahlavi
August 5, 1972
Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK
Maureen McCormick photo Maureen McCormick
August 5, 1956
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page