jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eve Evans
Advertisement
Eve Evans info
Born: 13 May, 1955
Birth Name: Ryanna Eve Evans
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Anni Evans, Eve Evans, Evelyn White, Ryanna Evans
Known for: Sexboat , Love Note (video) , The Care Bears Movie and more.
Where Eve Evans born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eve Evans was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eve Evans was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eve Evans filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eve Evans acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Care Bears Movie - Additional Voices (voice) (as Anni Evans) $3M 1985 $22.9M
Sexboat - Your Crew Member #3 1980
Love Note (video) - Continuity (as Evelyn White) 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hunter Parrish photo Hunter Parrish
May 13, 1987
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Iwan Rheon
May 13, 1985
Carmarthen, Wales, UK
Samantha Morton photo Samantha Morton
May 13, 1977
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Zoë Wanamaker photo Zoë Wanamaker
May 13, 1949
New York, USA
Candice Accola photo Candice Accola
May 13, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page