Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Fabián Stratas
Advertisement
Fabián Stratas info
Born: 23 July, 1966
Also Known As: Fabiбn Stratas, Fabian Stratas
Known for: Fuckland , Norman's Awesome Experience , Night of the Coyote , Evita , The Tango Lesson and more.
Where Fabián Stratas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Fabián Stratas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Fabián Stratas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Fabián Stratas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Fabián Stratas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Evita - Eva's Admirer (as Fabian Stratas) $55M 1996 $334K $50M
Norman's Awesome Experience - Pickpocket 1989
The Tango Lesson - Movie Executive 1997 $19.7K $1.3M
Night of the Coyote - Reporter 1999
Fuckland - Actor, Cinematographer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paul Wesley photo Paul Wesley
July 23, 1982
New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Hazel D'Jan photo Hazel D'Jan
July 23, 1986
England, UK
Ronny Cox photo Ronny Cox
July 23, 1938
Cloudcroft, New Mexico, USA
Philip Seymour Hoffman photo Philip Seymour Hoffman
July 23, 1967
Fairport, New York, USA
Charisma Carpenter photo Charisma Carpenter
July 23, 1970
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page