Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Fabio Lopez
Advertisement
Fabio Lopez info
Born: 19 July, 1982
Birth Name: Fabio Alberto Lopez
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Keche
Known for: Levity and more.
Where Fabio Lopez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Fabio Lopez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Fabio Lopez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Fabio Lopez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Fabio Lopez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Levity - Samuel $7.5M 2003 $30.6K $209K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Anthony Edwards photo Anthony Edwards
July 19, 1962
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Benedict Cumberbatch photo Benedict Cumberbatch
July 19, 1976
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page