pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Advertisement
Farrah Forke
Advertisement
Farrah Forke info
Born: 12 January, 1968
Birth Name: Farrah Rachael Forke
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Farrah Forke, Farrah R. Forke
Known for: Fractals , It Is What It Is , Disclosure , Brain Twisters , Heat and more.
Where Farrah Forke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Farrah Forke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Farrah Forke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Farrah Forke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Farrah Forke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heat - Claudia $60M 1995 $67.4M
Disclosure - Adele Lewyn $32M 1994 $83M
It Is What It Is - Teresa 2001
Brain Twisters - Laurie Stevens (as Farrah R. Forke) 1991
Fractals - Actress 1991
Ground Control - Laura Franklin 1998
Hitman's Run - Sarah 1999
Kate's Addiction - Sara 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Oliver Platt photo Oliver Platt
January 12, 1960
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Simon Russell Beale
January 12, 1961
Penang, Malaysia
Rachael Harris photo Rachael Harris
January 12, 1968
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Naya Rivera photo Naya Rivera
January 12, 1987
Valencia, California, USA
Ralf Moeller photo Ralf Moeller
January 12, 1959
Recklinghausen, Northrhine-Westphalia, Germany
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page