Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Federico Scribani
Advertisement
Federico Scribani info
Born: 19 August, 1964
Also Known As: Federico Scribani, Federico Scribani Rossi
Known for: I Dreamed of Africa , A luci spente , Una milanese a Roma , The Prince of Homburg , Contronatura and more.
Where Federico Scribani born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Federico Scribani was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Federico Scribani was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Federico Scribani filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Federico Scribani acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Dreamed of Africa - Massimo (as Federico Scribani Rossi) $34M 2000 $2.41M $6.54M
Una milanese a Roma - Massimo 2001
A luci spente - On. De Rosa 2004
The Prince of Homburg - Capt. Stranz (as Federico Scribani Rossi) 1997
Contronatura - Francesca's husband 2005
Cuore cattivo - Judge 1995
L'amore imperfetto - Sironi 2002
Volevamo essere gli U2 - Matteo 1992
Laguna - Actor 2001
Evelina e i suoi figli - Actor 1990
Una bellezza che non lascia scampo - Vittorio 2001
Ritorno a Parigi - Francesco 1994
Door of the Seven Stars - Actor 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page