Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Felicia Fox
Felicia Fox info
Born: 25 May, 1974
Birth Name: Elizabeth A. Wentz
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Fifi
Also Known As: Felicia Fox, Felecia Fox, Felicia Foxx, Tiffany Fox, Felecia, Felicia Foxxx
Spouse: Tim Case (? – ?)
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Wet Brunettes (video) , Vortexxx (video) , Thrills 2 (video) , Wet and Messy Big Boobs (video) , Sex Merchants (video) and more.
Felicia Fox biography

This block contains the information about Felicia Fox and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Growing up in a small city in Ohio, Felicia Fox began dancing in strip clubs in Dayton at age 17. She made the rounds of the Dayton strip club scene for a few years, then hooked up with a traveling "exotic dance" group and toured with them for a while. After the act disbanded she took a few years off, then got back into the business as a nude model and was featured in various men's magazines, such as "Hustler" and "High Society".
Where Felicia Fox born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Felicia Fox was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Felicia Fox was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Felicia Fox filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Felicia Fox acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sex Merchants (video) - Actress $17K 2001
Wet and Messy Big Boobs (video) - Actress 2003
Wet Brunettes (video) - Actress 2003
Vortexxx (video) - Actress 2003
Thrills 2 (video) - Woman #4 2003
Roadblock (video) - Deputy Harris 2002
All There Is (video) - Guest 2002
Special Auditions 5 (video) - Actress 2003
If You Only Knew (video) - Waitress 2002
Cum Dumpsters (video) - Actress 2002
Sex, Drugs and Rock-n-Roll (video) - Actress 2003
100% Natural (video) - Actress (as Felecia Fox) 2002
Handjobs 9 (video) - Actress 2001
Vivid Games (video) - Actress 2003
Raven (video) - Actress 2002
Where the Girls Sweat 8 (video) - Actress 2003
Voluptuous 4 (video) - Actress 2003
Throat Gaggers (video) - Felecia (as Felecia Fox) 2002
When the Boyz Are Away the Girlz Will Play 12 (video) - Actress 2003
We Go Deep 19 (video) - Actress 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cillian Murphy photo Cillian Murphy
May 25, 1976
Douglas, Cork, Ireland
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page