jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Fierita
Advertisement
Fierita info
Born: 23 September, 1974
Birth Name: Guillermo Catalano
Also Known As: Fierita, Guillermo Catalano
Known for: The Inheritance of Uncle Pepe and more.
Where Fierita born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Fierita was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Fierita was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Fierita filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Fierita acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Inheritance of Uncle Pepe - Hombre de Traje 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chi McBride photo Chi McBride
September 23, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kip Pardue photo Kip Pardue
September 23, 1975
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Anneliese van der Pol photo Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Naaldwijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Jason Alexander photo Jason Alexander
September 23, 1959
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page