jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Filippo Porcari
Advertisement
Filippo Porcari info
Born: 9 March, 1976
Also Known As: Filippo Porcari, Stefano Porcari
Known for: Blood of the Losers , Pranzo di ferragosto , Fino a farti male , Dirty Linen , Ciao America and more.
Where Filippo Porcari born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Filippo Porcari was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Filippo Porcari was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Filippo Porcari filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Filippo Porcari acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ciao America - Sound Mixer $5M 2002
Pranzo di ferragosto - Sound 2008 $13.1K $674K
Dirty Linen - Sound 1999
Fino a farti male - Sound Mixer 2004
Blood of the Losers - Sound 2008
La guerra и finita (short) - Sound Mixer 1997
Io amo Andrea - Sound 2000
The Physics of Water - Sound 2009
La lettera (short) - Supervising Sound Editor 1997
Due come noi, non dei migliori - Sound Mixer 2000
The Monsters Today - Sound 2009
Piccole anime - Sound Mixer 1998
Tandem - Sound Mixer 2000
SoloMetro - Sound Mixer 2007
Le complici - Sound Mixer 1998
Bimba - И clonata una stella - Sound Mixer 2002
The Goodbye Kiss - Sound 2006
Senza freni - Sound 2003
Ponte Milvio - Sound Recordist 2000
Past Perfect - Sound Mixer 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Linda Fiorentino photo Linda Fiorentino
March 9, 1958
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Juliette Binoche photo Juliette Binoche
March 9, 1964
Paris, France
Joyce Van Patten photo Joyce Van Patten
March 9, 1934
New York City, New York, USA
Matthew Gray Gubler photo Matthew Gray Gubler
March 9, 1980
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Kerr Smith photo Kerr Smith
March 9, 1972
Exton, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page