pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Finja Martens
Advertisement
Finja Martens info
Born: 3 December, 1981
Nickname: Fini / Finsch / Fienchen
Known for: Free Rainer and more.
Where Finja Martens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Finja Martens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Finja Martens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Finja Martens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Finja Martens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Free Rainer - Nicole Neumann - Schauspielerin 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jenna Dewan photo Jenna Dewan
December 3, 1980
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page