jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Flaminia Cinque
Flaminia Cinque
Advertisement
Flaminia Cinque info
Born: 20 August, 1964
Also Known As: Flaminia Cinque, Flaminia Cooper
Known for: What a Girl Wants , Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason , Leap Year , Mr. Bean's Vacation , Room to Rent and more.
Watch movies with Flaminia Cinque online
Where Flaminia Cinque born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Flaminia Cinque was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Flaminia Cinque was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Flaminia Cinque filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Flaminia Cinque acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason - Corset Lady $40M 2004 $8.68M $40.2M
Mr. Bean's Vacation - Hotel Maid $25M 2007 $9.89M $32.6M
What a Girl Wants - Caterer $20M 2003 $11.4M $36M
Leap Year - Carla $19M 2010 $9.2M $25.9M
Room to Rent - Margreta 2000
Wednesday (short) - Janice 2006
Cake (short) - Giulina 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Misha Collins photo Misha Collins
August 20, 1974
Massachusetts, USA
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
David Walliams photo David Walliams
August 20, 1971
Surrey, England, UK
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page