demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fleur Bennett
Fleur Bennett info
Born: 18 June, 2000
Birth Name: Fleur Alison Bennet
Fleur Bennett biography

This block contains the information about Fleur Bennett and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Fleur was born in St. Ives, Cornwall, England on June 18th, and was named Fleur Alison Bennett. When she was a little girl, she was affectionately called 'flower' or 'Fleurpops.' Fleur has green eyes, and now stands 5' 7". Ms. Bennett attended St. Ives High School, in St. Ives. It is now known as the St. Ives comprehensive School. She attended Camborne College in Cornwall. Her first theatrical training came from the Mountview Theatre School, Crouch Hill, Crouch End, London.
Where Fleur Bennett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Fleur Bennett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Fleur Bennett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kim Dickens photo Kim Dickens
June 18, 1965
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Jamel Debbouze photo Jamel Debbouze
June 18, 1975
Paris, France
Meaghan Rath photo Meaghan Rath
June 18, 1986
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Alana De La Garza photo Alana De La Garza
June 18, 1976
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Willa Holland photo Willa Holland
June 18, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page