trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Florian David Fitz
Florian David Fitz info
Born: 20 November, 1974
Also Known As: Florian David Fitz, Florian D. Fitz, Florian Fitz, Florian Fitz jr.
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: 3° kдlter , Girls on Top 2 , Men in the City , Shit Happens (short) , Der Brand and more.
Where Florian David Fitz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Florian David Fitz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Florian David Fitz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Florian David Fitz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Florian David Fitz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Girls on Top 2 - Lukas (as Florian Fitz) 2004
Der Brand - Valentin Stein 2010
Men in the City - Niklas Michalke 2009
Shit Happens (short) - Robin 2003
3° kдlter - Olli Engel 2005
Hawaiian Gardens - Actor 2001
Vincent will meer - Vincent Gellner, Writer (screenplay) 2010
Ice Planet - Sam Rainsey (as Florian Fitz jr.) 2001
Getting a Life - Kai Wendlandt 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Margo Stilley photo Margo Stilley
November 20, 1982
Bear Creek, North Carolina, USA
Joel McHale photo Joel McHale
November 20, 1971
Rome, Italy
Ashley Fink photo Ashley Fink
November 20, 1986
Houston, Texas, USA
Rhys Wakefield photo Rhys Wakefield
November 20, 1988
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Bo Derek photo Bo Derek
November 20, 1956
Long Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page