Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frances Burnett
Advertisement
Frances Burnett info
Born: 22 January, 1975
Birth Name: Frances Bennett
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Frances Bennett, Fran Burnett
Where Frances Burnett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frances Burnett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frances Burnett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
John Hurt photo John Hurt
January 22, 1940
Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK
Piper Laurie photo Piper Laurie
January 22, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Beverley Mitchell photo Beverley Mitchell
January 22, 1981
Arcadia, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page