Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Francine Fournier
Advertisement
Francine Fournier info
Born: 19 February, 1972
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: The Queen of Extreme / The Head Cheerleader
Also Known As: Francine Fournier, Francine
Spouse: Joseph Meeks (07 June 2008 – present)
Known for: ECW Living Dangerously (video) , ECW November to Remember (video) , ECW November to Remember (video) , Women's Extreme Wrestling: Night of Erotic Insanity (video) , ECW Living Dangerously (video) and more.
Where Francine Fournier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Francine Fournier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Francine Fournier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Francine Fournier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Francine Fournier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
ECW Living Dangerously (video) - Francine 1998
Women's Extreme Wrestling: Night of Erotic Insanity (video) - Actress 2006
ECW November to Remember (video) - Francine 1998
ECW November to Remember (video) - Francine 1997
ECW Living Dangerously (video) - Francine 1999
Hardcore Homecoming: November Reign (video) - Francine 2005
PWU: Exit Sandman (video) - Francine 2006
PWU: Jam Session 11 & Crazy 8 (video) - Francine 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Haylie Duff photo Haylie Duff
February 19, 1985
Houston, Texas, USA
Bellamy Young photo Bellamy Young
February 19, 1970
Asheville, North Carolina, USA
Arielle Kebbel photo Arielle Kebbel
February 19, 1985
Winter Park, Florida, USA
Victoria Justice photo Victoria Justice
February 19, 1993
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Ophelia Lovibond photo Ophelia Lovibond
February 19, 1986
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page