trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Francisco Maestre
Advertisement
Francisco Maestre info
Born: 2 July, 1957
Birth Name: Francisco Maestre Soriano
Also Known As: Francisco Maestre, Paco Maestre, Juan Francisco Maestre
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Tuno negro , Bad Education , Faust , Acciуn mutante , The Devil's Backbone and more.
Where Francisco Maestre born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Francisco Maestre was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Francisco Maestre was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Francisco Maestre filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Francisco Maestre acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Faust - Baez $6M 2000
Bad Education - Padre Josй $5M 2004 $147K $5.21M
The Devil's Backbone - El Puerco (as Paco Maestre) $4.5M 2001 $35K $755K
Tuno negro - Conserje $3M 2001
Acciуn mutante - El abuelo (as Paco Maestre) $2.5M 1993
The Day of the Beast - Tipo Enorme (as Paco Maestre) $1.5M 1995 $6.48K $15.3K
El aliento del diablo - Actor 1993
Dile a Laura que la quiero - Donato (as Paco Maestre) 1995
La marrana - Guardia I 1992
Taxi - Niсo 1996
No somos nadie (short) - Actor 1986
Eso - Carmona (as Paco Maestre) 1997
La mitad del cielo - Comensal 1986
Freedomfighters - Obispo 1996
Lo negro (ъltimos acontecimientos) (short) - Actor (as Paco Maestre) 1985
Matнas, juez de lнnea - El capitбn Ucraniano (as Paco Maestre) 1996
Justino - Renco 1994
El pretendiente (short) - Actor (as Paco Maestre) 1982
Robo en el cine Capitol (short) - 2nd Patrolman 1996
Todos a la cбrcel - Iсaki 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Samy Naceri photo Samy Naceri
July 2, 1961
Paris, France
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page