Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frank Geney
Advertisement
Frank Geney info
Born: 22 May, 1979
Also Known As: Frank Geney, Franck Geney
Known for: Touristes? Oh yes! , Scoob 2 (short) , Le bon coup (short) and more.
Where Frank Geney born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frank Geney was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frank Geney was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Frank Geney filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Frank Geney acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scoob 2 (short) - Fred 2003
Touristes? Oh yes! - Actor 2004
Le bon coup (short) - Olivier 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Sarrazin
May 22, 1940
Quйbec City, Quйbec, Canada
Michael Kelly photo Michael Kelly
May 22, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Ginnifer Goodwin photo Ginnifer Goodwin
May 22, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Brooke Smith photo Brooke Smith
May 22, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Anna Belknap photo Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972
Damariscotta, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page