Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frank Hannah
Advertisement
Frank Hannah info
Born: 15 February, 1971
Birth Name: Francis Michael Hannah
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Damage , Blazeland , Hunt to Kill , The Cooler and more.
Where Frank Hannah born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frank Hannah was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frank Hannah was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Frank Hannah filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Frank Hannah acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Damage - Writer (written by) $10M 2009
The Cooler - Writer (written by), Dealer #2, Advisor (gambling) (uncredited) $3.2M 2003 $129K $8.24M
Blazeland - Set Builder 1992
Hunt to Kill - Writer (written by) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Renée O'Connor photo Renée O'Connor
February 15, 1971
Katy, Texas, USA
Claire Bloom photo Claire Bloom
February 15, 1931
London, England, UK
Alex Borstein photo Alex Borstein
February 15, 1971
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page