demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frank Shamrock
Advertisement
Frank Shamrock info
Born: 8 December, 1972
Birth Name: Frank Alicio Juarez III
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Frank Shamrock, Frank Juarez Shamrock, Frank Juarez
Known for: No Rules , The Red Canvas , Submission and more.
Where Frank Shamrock born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frank Shamrock was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frank Shamrock was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Frank Shamrock filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Frank Shamrock acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Red Canvas - Rider $3M 2009
No Rules - Damien 2005
Submission - Rider 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nick Thune
December 8, 1979
Seattle, Washington, USA
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page