Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
François Damiens
Advertisement
François Damiens info
Born: 17 January, 1973
Also Known As: Franзois Damiens, Franзois L'Embrouille
Known for: Les enfants de Timpelbach , JCVD , Borderline , Me Two , The Wolberg Family and more.
Where François Damiens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where François Damiens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where François Damiens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

François Damiens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies François Damiens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Les enfants de Timpelbach - Le livreur $17.2M 2008
The Wolberg Family - Simon $2.6M 2009
Borderline - David Pelame 2011
JCVD - Bruges 2008 $20.1K $471K
Me Two - Le mйdecin Cogip 2008
Seuls two - Actor 2008
Protйger & servir - Romйro 2010
Surprise! (short) - Le fleuriste 2007
Daddy Cool - Jean-Maxence 2008
Heartbreaker - Marc 2010 $52.6K $504K
OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies - Raymond Pelletier 2006 $31.4K $303K
Nothing to Declare - Jacques Janus 2010
Dikkenek - Claudy 2006
Little Nicholas - Blйdur 2009
Taxi 4 - Serge 2007
Cow-Boy - Franz 2007
Incognito - Chauffeur accident 2009
Behind the Walls - Le surveillant chef 2008
Le premier venu - Real Estate Dealer 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Betty White photo Betty White
January 17, 1922
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Scott Mechlowicz photo Scott Mechlowicz
January 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Denis O'Hare photo Denis O'Hare
January 17, 1962
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Freddy Rodríguez photo Freddy Rodríguez
January 17, 1975
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nate Hartley photo Nate Hartley
January 17, 1992
Ravenna, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page