Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Freddie Roach
Advertisement
Freddie Roach info
Born: 5 March, 1960
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Freddie Roach, Fred Roach
Known for: Cornered: A Life Caught in the Ring (documentary) , Pacquiao: The Movie , Xander Cohen and more.
Where Freddie Roach born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Freddie Roach was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Freddie Roach was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Freddie Roach filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Freddie Roach acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cornered: A Life Caught in the Ring (documentary) - Special Thanks $150K 2008
Xander Cohen - Special Thanks $70K 2010
Pacquiao: The Movie - American Trainer 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sterling Knight photo Sterling Knight
March 5, 1989
USA
Kevin Connolly
March 5, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Talia Balsam photo Talia Balsam
March 5, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Paul Blackthorne photo Paul Blackthorne
March 5, 1969
Wellington, Shropshire, England, UK
Aasif Mandvi photo Aasif Mandvi
March 5, 1966
Bombay, India
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page