joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gabriel Merz
Advertisement
Gabriel Merz info
Born: 3 June, 1971
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Gabriel Merz, 'SOKO Leipzig'
Known for: Revision , Flanell No. 5 , Achmed und Julia , Viva Europa! , Kiss Me! and more.
Where Gabriel Merz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gabriel Merz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gabriel Merz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gabriel Merz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gabriel Merz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Revision - Apocalypse II - Man on stage 2008
Viva Europa! - Ronny 2009
Flanell No. 5 - Tommy 1998
Achmed und Julia - Actor 1998
Kiss Me! - Philipp Frey 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Suzie Plakson photo Suzie Plakson
June 3, 1958
Buffalo, New York, USA
Irma P. Hall photo Irma P. Hall
June 3, 1935
Beaumont, Texas, USA
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page