Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gabriela Vergara
Advertisement
Gabriela Vergara info
Born: 29 May, 1974
Birth Name: Gabriela Vergara Aranguren
Known for: 13 segundos , Recien cazado , Puras joyitas and more.
Where Gabriela Vergara born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gabriela Vergara was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gabriela Vergara was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gabriela Vergara filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gabriela Vergara acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
13 segundos - Claudia 2007
Puras joyitas - La Chica 2007
Recien cazado - Alexa 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Annette Bening photo Annette Bening
May 29, 1958
Topeka, Kansas, USA
Rupert Everett photo Rupert Everett
May 29, 1959
Burnham Deepdale, Norfolk, England, UK
Riley Keough photo Riley Keough
May 29, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ted Levine photo Ted Levine
May 29, 1957
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page