Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gareth Hale
Advertisement
Gareth Hale info
Born: 15 January, 1953
Birth Name: Gareth Irvin Hale
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Gareth Hale, Hale and Pace
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: The Scarlet Tunic , The Best of 'The Lenny Henry Show' (video) , The School That Roared and more.
Where Gareth Hale born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gareth Hale was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gareth Hale was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gareth Hale filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gareth Hale acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Best of 'The Lenny Henry Show' (video) - Actor 1990
The Scarlet Tunic - William Parsons 1998
The School That Roared - Prime Minister 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mario Van Peebles photo Mario Van Peebles
January 15, 1957
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
James Nesbitt photo James Nesbitt
January 15, 1965
Coleraine, Northern Ireland, UK
Andrea Martin photo Andrea Martin
January 15, 1947
Portland, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page