jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gemmenne de la Peña
Advertisement
Gemmenne de la Peña info
Born: 28 June, 1992
Also Known As: Gemmenne de la Peсa, Gemmenne De la Peсa, Gemmenne De Ia Peсa, Gemmenne De La Peсa
Known for: Aquaphobia (short) , Towelhead , Erin Brockovich , The Weather Man and more.
Where Gemmenne de la Peña born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gemmenne de la Peña was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gemmenne de la Peña was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gemmenne de la Peña filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gemmenne de la Peña acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Erin Brockovich - Katie Brockovich (as Gemmenne De la Peсa) $52M 2000 $28.1M $126M
The Weather Man - Shelly (as Gemmenne De La Peсa) $22M 2005 $4.25M $12.5M
Aquaphobia (short) - Special Thanks 1997
Towelhead - Denise 2007 $52.8K $371K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary Stuart Masterson photo Mary Stuart Masterson
June 28, 1966
New York City, New York, USA
Mel Brooks photo Mel Brooks
June 28, 1926
Brooklyn, New York, USA
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Hecht photo Jessica Hecht
June 28, 1965
Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page