demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Gene Hartline
Gene Hartline
Gene Hartline info
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Gene Hartline, Gene Hatline
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Iron Man , Bad Boys II , Transformers , G, Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest and more.
Gene Hartline filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gene Hartline acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest - Stunts $225M 2006 $136M $423M
Transformers - Stunts $151M 2007 $70.5M $319M
G-Force - Stunts $150M 2009 $31.7M $119M
Iron Man - Utility Stunts $140M 2008 $102M $318M
Bad Boys II - Stunts $130M 2003 $46.5M $138M
The Island - Stunt Performer $122M 2005 $12.4M $35.8M
Mr. & Mrs. Smith - Utility Stunts $110M 2005 $50.3M $186M
Fun with Dick and Jane - Stunts $100M 2005 $21.5M $110M
National Treasure - Stunts $100M 2004 $35.1M $173M
A.I. Artificial Intelligence - Stunts $90M 2001 $29.4M $78.6M
Fast & Furious - Stunts $85M 2009 $71M $155M
The Longest Yard - Stunts $82M 2005 $58.6M $158M
Get Smart - Stunts $80M 2008 $38.7M $130M
Con Air - Stunts $75M 1997 $24.1M $101M
The Guardian - Stunts, Fisherman #3 $70M 2006 $18M $55M
Last Man Standing - Stunts $67M 1996 $7.01M $18.1M
The Last Castle - Stunts $60M 2001 $7.09M $18.2M
Supernova - Stunts $60M 2000 $6.73M $14.2M
The Replacements - Stunts $50M 2000 $11M $44.7M
The One - Stunts $49M 2001 $19.1M $43.9M
Gene Hartline video

This part provides videos with Gene Hartline. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

GN Northwest 1050whp Stage 2 Buick V6 on the Dyno

Neil Keen' Birthday 2014

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
Brando Eaton photo Brando Eaton
July 17, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Debra Engle photo Debra Engle
Jennifer Aguilar photo Jennifer Aguilar
November 18, 1970
Houston, Texas, USA
Michelle Beaudoin photo Michelle Beaudoin
August 25, 1975
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Felipe Vélez photo Felipe Vélez
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page