trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Geoff Gustafson
Geoff Gustafson
Geoff Gustafson info
Born: 20 February, 1974
Birth Name: Geoffrey James Gustafson
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Nickname: Duff / Code Name: Colt
Spouse: Alisen Down (30 August 2009 – present) (separated)
Known for: Far Cry , Hot Tub Time Machine , 6 Minutes. (short) , Postal , 2012 and more.
Watch movies with Geoff Gustafson online
Where Geoff Gustafson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Geoff Gustafson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Geoff Gustafson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Geoff Gustafson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Geoff Gustafson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
2012 - Ark Bridge Crew $200M 2009 $65.2M $166M
Hot Tub Time Machine - Dr. Jeff $36M 2010 $14M $50.2M
Far Cry - Scientist Montgomery $30M 2008
Postal - Morning Show Host 2007
6 Minutes. (short) - Jackman 2004
What Goes Up - Reporter #1 (uncredited) 2009
The Stranger (video) - Harris Green 2010
Joe's Gotta Go (short) - Jerry 2010
Control Alt Delete - Gustafson 2008
A Night for Dying Tigers - Reporter 2010
Awkward (short) - Howard 2008
Dim Sum Funeral - Larry 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anthony Head photo Anthony Head
February 20, 1954
Camden, London, England, UK
Willie Garson photo Willie Garson
February 20, 1964
Highland Park, New Jersey, USA
Lauren Ambrose photo Lauren Ambrose
February 20, 1978
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
French Stewart photo French Stewart
February 20, 1964
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Ron Eldard photo Ron Eldard
February 20, 1965
Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page